Web Site Report For degenspiano.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsNumber of page requests
1.Sunday13,6187,092
2.Monday15,8428,691
3.Tuesday14,6718,124
4.Wednesday14,8457,731
5.Thursday15,4798,199
6.Friday14,6717,952
7.Saturday14,7577,864
 Total Weekdays75,50840,697
 Total Weekend28,37514,956


This report was generated on November 25, 2013 22:18.
Report time frame April 7, 2012 00:18 to November 25, 2013 21:30.

Web statistics report produced by: analog 5.1 / Report Magic 2.21